Make your own free website on Tripod.com

PRELIMINAR PAMPLONA

GRUPO A

C.N. RUBI - UNI.POL. VALENCIA.......... 14 - 7 C.W. SEVILLA - C.N. CALELLA............... 13 - 15 Descansa: C.N. HELIOS C.N. CALELLA - C.N. RUBI............... 10 - 8 C.N. HELIOS - C.W. SEVILLA...... 14 - 15 Descansa: UNI.POL. VALENCIA C.N. CALELLA - C.N. HELIOS.................... 14 - 11 UNI.POL. VALENCIA - C.W. SEVILLA...... 7 - 9 Descansa: C.N. RUBI C.W. SEVILLA - C.N. RUBI......................... 10 - 13 C.N. HELIOS - UNI.POL. VALENCIA..... 13 - 10 Descansa: C.N. CALELLA UNI.POL. VALENCIA - C.N. CALELLA..... 10 - 20 C.N. RUBI - C.N. HELIOS............................. 12 - 10 Descansa: C.W. SEVILLA

 

Ptos PJ PG PP GF GC Aver
CALELLA 12 4 4 0 59 42 17
RUBI 9 4 3 1 47 37 10
SEVILLA 6 4 2 2 47 49 -2
HELIOS 3 4 1 3 48 51 -3
VALENCIA 0 4 0 4 34 56 -22

GRUPO B

C.N. SAN VICENTE - C.N. SANTIAGO.......... 7 - 10 U.P.N.A. - D.N. PORTUGALETE............................ 9 - 8 Descansa: C.U.D. GRANADA C.U.D. GRANADA - D.N. PORTUGALETE..... 13 - 12 U.P.N.A. - C.N. SAN VICENTE............................. 7 - 5 Descansa: C.N. SANTIAGO C.N. SANTIAGO - D.N. PORTUGALETE..... 5 - 4 U.P.N.A. - C.U.D. GRANADA......................... 10 - 14 Descansa: C.N. SAN VICENTE C.U.D. GRANADA - C.N. SANTIAGO................. 15 - 17 D.N. PORTUGALETE - C.N. SAN VICENTE...... 14 - 6 Descansa: U.P.N.A. C.N. SAN VICENTE - C.U.D. GRANADA..... 7 - 10 U.P.N.A. - C.N. SANTIAGO.............................. 8 - 12 Descansa: D.N. PORTUGALETE

 

Ptos PJ PG PP GF GC Aver
SANTIAGO 12 4 4 0 44 34 10
GRANADA 9 4 3 1 52 46 6
U.P.N.A. 6 4 2 2 34 39 -5
PORTUGALETE 3 4 1 3 38 33 5
SAN VICENTE 0 4 0 4 25 41 -16

C.W. SEVILLA - D.N. PORTUGALETE....................... 8 - 6 U.P.N.A. - C.N. HELIOS................................................ 9 - 22 C.N. CALELLA - C.U.D. GRANADA............................. 17 - 8 C.N. SANTIAGO - C.N. RUBI...................................... 8 - 14 UNI.POL. VALENCIA - C.N. SAN VICENTE....... 17 - 14 D.N. PORTUGALETE - U.P.N.A................................... 10 - 5 C.W. SEVILLA - C.N. HELIOS.................................... 6 - 10 C.U.D. GRANADA - C.N. SANTIAGO........................ 8 - 10 C.N. CALELLA - C.N. RUBI.......................................... 14 - 11

CLASIFICACION

1º C.N. CALELLA 2º C.N. RUBI 3º C.N. SANTIAGO 4º C.U.D. GRANADA 5º C.N. HELIOS 6º C.W. SEVILLA 7º D.N. PORTUGALETE 8º U.P.N.A. UNI.POL. VALENCIA 10º C.N. SAN VICENTE